Non perdere...
Home / Pallavolo / Pallavolo in Sicilia, Serie D: Gironi definitivi, 2013/2014

Pallavolo in Sicilia, Serie D: Gironi definitivi, 2013/2014

 

SERIE  D    MASCHILE  2013-2014

 

 

   
 

 

 

 

   
 

GIRONE  A

 

 

   
1 POLISPORTIVA   ATLETICA TERMINI

PA

 

Prima   giornata   30 nov/1   dic  2013
2 SALUSPORT   CLUB

PA

 

Sosta   A/R  15/16   febbraio 2014
3 A.S.D.   FRECCE AZZURRE

PA

 

Ultima   giornata 26/27   aprile 2014
4 GS   PALLAVOLO VILLABATE

PA

 

   
5 GS DON   ORIONE

PA

 

Promozioni 2
6 POLISPORTIVA   MEDITERRANEA

PA

 

Retrocessioni 2
7 A.T.S.   LUPI PALL. PARTINICO

PA

 

   
8 ASD   POLISPORTIVA GICA SPORT

PA

 

   
9 ACDS SPORT LAB VOLLEY CARINI

PA

 

   
10 ASD   VOLLEY BROLO SRL

ME

 

   
   

 

 

   
 

GIRONE  B

 

 

   
1 ASD   PEGASUS

CL

 

Prima   giornata   16/17   novembre 2013
2 POL.DILETTANTIS. VIRTUS PEDARA

CT

 

Sosta   A/R  NO
3 U.S.COMUNITA’   BATTIATI A.S.D.

CT

 

Ultima   giornata 31 mag/1   giu 2014 2014
4 NEW   IMAGE VOLLEY GIARRE

CT

 

   
5 ASD   VOLLEYSCHOOL

CT

 

Promozioni 4
6 A.S.   ZANCLON

ME

 

Retrocessioni 2
7 G.G.S.D.   MONDO GIOVANE

ME

 

   
8 ASD   SPORT1

ME

 

   
9 PELORO   VOLLEY A.S.D.

ME

 

   
10 A.S.D.GRUPPO SPORT.IL GABBIANO

RG

 

   
11 A.S.D.   COMISO VOLLEY

RG

 

   
12 APD DIKE   PALLAVOLO MODICA

RG

 

   
13 A.S.D. G.S. VIRTUS FLORIDIA

SR

 

   
14 VOLLEY CLUB SIRACUSA A.D.S.

SR

 

   
   

 

 

   
 

SERIE  D    FEMMINILE  2013-2014

 

 

   
   

 

 

   
 

GIRONE  A

 

 

   
1 ALL   STARS

AG

 

Prima   giornata   16/17   novembre 2013
2 A.S.D.   FRECCE AZZURRE

PA

 

Sosta   A/R  15/16   febbraio 2014
3 POLISPORTIVA   LAIDE

PA

 

Ultima   giornata 10/11   maggio 2014
4 GS DON   ORIONE

PA

 

   
5 A.S.D.   MAURO SPORT

PA

 

Promozioni 2
6 A.S.D.MONDELLO   VOLLEY

PA

 

Retrocessioni 3
7 A.S.   ALTOFONTE TEAM VOLLEY

PA

 

   
8 POMARALVA   FEMMIVOLLEY ASD

PA

 

   
9 A.S.D.   VOLLEY TERRASINI

PA

 

   
10 CLUB DE   ASISIS SALEMI

TP

     
11 PALLAVOLO   MARSALA

TP

     
12 ASD   PALLAVOLO CASTELVETRANO

TP

     
   

 

     
   

 

     
 

GIRONE  B

 

     
1 CLUB   POLISPORT

AG

  Prima   giornata   16/17   novembre 2013
2 ASS.   POL. UISP ALBAVERDE

CL

  Sosta   A/R  15/16   febbraio 2014
3 A.P.D.   ACCADEMIA OLIMPICA

CL

  Ultima   giornata 10/11   maggio 2014
4 NIKE VOLLEY A.S.D.

CL

     
5 N.A.F. CLUB NICOSIA

EN

  Promozioni 2
6 PLANET VOLLEY PEDARA A.S.D.

CT

  Retrocessioni 2
7 A.S.PALLAVOLO   MISTERBIANCO

CT

     
8 C.P.   LAVINA – A.S.D.

CT

     
9 ASD   A.L.U.S. VOLLEY MASCALUCIA

CT

     
10 ASD   INDIGO CLUB

CT

     
11 A.S.D.   SAN GIUSEPPE ADRANO

CT

     
           
 

GIRONE  C

 

     
1 SATURNIA   ACICASTELLO

CT

  Prima   giornata   16/17   novembre 2013
2 ASD CLAN   DEI RAGAZZI

CT

  Sosta   A/R  15/16   febbraio 2014
3 P.G.S.   TRINACRIA

CT

  Ultima   giornata 10/11   maggio 2014
4 A.S.D.   VOLLEY VIAGRANDE

CT

     
5 PALLAVOLO   CALTAGIRONE

CT

  Promozioni 2
6 ORADONBOSCO   ASD

CT

  Retrocessioni 3
7 G.S.   MOTUKA

RG

 

   
8 ASS POL   DIL ANNUNZIATA

RG

     
9 ASS.   LIBERTAS

RG

     
10 NUOVA   KASMENEA VOLLEY

RG

     
11 A.S.D. U.S. HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA

SR

     
12 SOC.   DILETT.POLISPORTIVA AKRAI

SR

     
           
 

GIRONE  D

 

     
1 GOLDEN   VOLLEY ACI CATENA A.S.D

CT

  Prima   giornata   16/17   novembre 2013
2 POLISPORTIVA   VOLLEY ACIREALE

CT

  Sosta   A/R  15/16   febbraio 2014
3 A.P.D. VOLLEY TEAM GIARRE

CT

  Ultima   giornata 10/11   maggio 2014
4 A.S.D.   PAPIRO VOLLEY

CT

     
5 P.G.S.   DOMENICO SAVIO A.S.D.

ME

  Promozioni 2
6 A.S.   PALLAVOLO OLIVIERI

ME

  Retrocessioni 3
7 G.G.S.D.   MONDO GIOVANE

ME

     
8 P.G.S.   AUXILIUM

ME

     
9 S.S.   TRINISI

ME

     
10 C.C.R.S. CLUB MELIGUNIS

ME

     
11 SEMPER   MAJOR ASD

ME

     
12 POLISPORTIVA   S. TERESA A.S.D.

ME