Non perdere...
Home / Basket / Basket, Lega Adecco Gold: 14^ giornata, designazioni arbitrali

Basket, Lega Adecco Gold: 14^ giornata, designazioni arbitrali

andrea renziGli arbitri della 14^ giornata , domenica 29/12/2013- ore 18:00:
Aquila Basket Trento- Lighthouse Trapani (sabato 28/12, ore 20:30)
Campo di gioco: PALASPORT Via Fersina, 11 TRENTO (TN)
1º Arbitro: CIANO EDUARDO di VICOPISANO (PI)
2º Arbitro: TIROZZI ALESSANDRO di BOLOGNA (BO)
3º Arbitro: SARACENI ALESSANDRO di ZOLA PREDOSA (BO)
Segnapunti: CALLONE EMANUELA di TRENTO (TN)
Cronometrista: NARDELLA DAVIDE di BOLZANO * BOZEN (BZ)
24 secondi: PRINCIOTTA ELISA di BOLZANO * BOZEN (BZ)
Manital Torino – Centrale Latte Bs
Campo di gioco: PALARUFFINI Viale Burdin, 10 TORINO (TO)
1º Arbitro: MORETTI MAURO di MARSCIANO (PG)
2º Arbitro: CAPPELLO CALOGERO di PORTO EMPEDOCLE (AG)
3º Arbitro: TERRANOVA FRANCESCO di FERRARA (FE)
Segnapunti: SACCO PIETRO di MEZZOMERICO (NO)
Cronometrista: PETROSSI ENRICA di TORINO (TO)
24 secondi:FOGLIA LUISELDA di TORINO (TO)
Novipiù Casale M.to- FMC Ferentino
Campo di gioco:PALAFERRARIS Via Visconti, 16 CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)
1º Arbitro: BOSCOLO ENRICO di CHIOGGIA (VE)
2º Arbitro: BRAMANTE ANGELO VALERIO di SAN MARTINO BUON ALBERGO (VR)
3º Arbitro: CHERSICLA ANDREA AGOSTINO di TRIESTE (TS)
Segnapunti: CALVI VALERIO di CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)
Cronometrista: PASTORELLO PAMELA di MUZZANO (BI)
24 secondi: MASTRIA FILIPPO di VERCELLI (VC)
Fulgor Libertas Forli’- Pall. Trieste 2004
Campo di gioco: PALAFIERA Via Punta Di Ferro 6 FORLI’ (FC)
1º Arbitro: DI TORO CLAUDIO di PERUGIA (PG)
2º Arbitro: BIANCHINI RICCARDO di BAGNO A RIPOLI (FI)
3º Arbitro: LONGOBUCCO ANDREA di CIAMPINO (RM)
Segnapunti: ZANIBONI LETIZIA di BOLOGNA (BO)
Cronometrista: ALIBRANDI FABIO di BASTIGLIA (MO)
24 secondi: GEROSA SIMONA di FORLI’ (FC)
GZC Veroli- Aget Service Imola
Campo di gioco: PALASPORT CITTA’ DI FROSINONE Via Casaleno FROSINONE (FR)
1º Arbitro: SCRIMA ALBERTO MARIA di CATANZARO (CZ)
2º Arbitro: CAFORIO ANGELO di BRINDISI (BR)
3º Arbitro: BUTTINELLI ALESSANDRO di ROMA (RM)
Segnapunti: GIRALICO ERICA di VEROLI (FR)
Cronometrista: ZACCARI MARTINA di FERENTINO (FR)
24 secondi: D’ALIESIO DANIELE di FROSINONE (FR)
Tezenis Verona – Angelico Biella
Campo di gioco: PALASPORT P.le Atleti Azzurri D’Italia VERONA (VR)
1º Arbitro: PERRETTI GAETANO di NAPOLI (NA)
2º Arbitro: RUDELLAT MARCO di NUORO (NU)
3º Arbitro: CARUSO DANIELE di ROMA (RM)
Segnapunti: ROTOLONI MARCO di DUEVILLE (VI)
Cronometrista: GASPARIN VALENTINA di SAN MARTINO DI LUPARI (PD)
24 secondi: ZAPPOLLA SABRINA di PIOVE DI SACCO (PD)
Expert Napoli- Sigma Barcellona
PALABARBUTO – Viale Giochi Del Mediterraneo NAPOLI (NA) EXPERT NAPOLI
Campo di gioco: PALABARBUTO Viale Giochi Del Mediterraneo NAPOLI (NA)
1º Arbitro: MIGOTTO ANTONIO di SANTO STINO DI LIVENZA (VE)
2º Arbitro: GAGLIARDI GIANLUCA di ANAGNI (FR)
3º Arbitro: VOLPE VINCENZO di SAVONA (SV)
Segnapunti: LILLO CONCETTA di SAN PRISCO (CE)
Cronometrista: VINCIGUERRA VERONICA di CASERTA (CE)
24 secondi: LEONE MANUELA di CASAGIOVE (CE)
Upea Capo D’Orlando – Fileni BPA Jesi
Campo di gioco: PALAFANTOZZI Piazza Peppino Bontempo CAPO D’ORLANDO (ME)
1º Arbitro: BORGO CHRISTIAN di DUEVILLE (VI)
2º Arbitro: BONFANTE LUCA di LONIGO (VI)
3º Arbitro: GRIGIONI VALERIO di ROMA (RM)
Segnapunti: INTELISANO SERENA di MESSINA (ME)
Cronometrista: MATTACE RASO MARILENA RITA di MESSINA (ME)
24 secondi: DOMINICI CONCETTA di MESSINA (ME)
Classifica alla 13^ giornata: Aquila Basket Trento 20, Manital Torino 18, Tezenis Verona 16, GZC Veroli 16, Angelico Biella 16, Centrale Latte Bs 16, Upea Capo D’Orlando 16, Sigma Barcellona 14, Lighthouse Trapani 14, Expert Napoli 12, Novipiù Casale M.to 10, FMC Ferentino 10, Fileni BPA Jesi 10, Pall. Trieste 2004 10, Fulgor Libertas Forli’ 6, Aget Imola 2.
Prossimo turno, 15^ giornata 5/1/2014:
Centrale Latte Bs- Fulgor Libertas Forli’
Lighthouse Trapani – Manital Torino
Aget Service Imola- Upea Capo D’Orlando
Fileni BPA Jesi- Expert Napoli
FMC Ferentino- Tezenis Verona
Angelico Biella- Aquila Basket Trento (4/1 –ore 20,30)
Pall. Trieste 2004- Novipiù Casale M.to
Sigma Barcellona – GZC Veroli